Ryedale League Table 2017 – 2018

RYEDALE LEAGUE Table updated:28.03.201801.01.200001.01.200001.01.2000
Number of Games
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnShots ForShots AgainstPlus or MinusTotal Points
1Kirbymisperton2018111033732301140
2Kirkbymoorside201280978808170117
3Thornton Dale207130875873295
4Welburn2071307771003-22684
5Helmsley208111831934-10383
6St Cuthbert's206140821965-14481