Dales League Table

Dales League Table Updated:Updated 2nd March 2017
Number of GamesShots
TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstShots DiffTotal PointsFinal Position
Marton Blue18131410267083181261
Kirbymoorside Condors189369437831601122
Marton Red181305865843221103
Thornton Dale Jets181206901822791044
BSA Swifts18819900910-10915
Thornton Dale Sharks18909819893-74876
Helmsley Hotshots1890990889513837
Kirbymoorside Wrens187011803906-103808
BSA Swallows186111810929-119679
Marton White1810177341020-2864010